Gaukönige

JahrGaukönigGauköniginJugendkönig
2017Werner LengerMarlies WagnerSarah Grubmüller
2016Gerhard AuerGisela KasbauerAlexander Pinzl
2015Michael ProbstmeierStephanie KlampferMichael Falk
2014Albert WinklerRamona WagnerUli Angloher
2013Frank EgerGertrud HeldTobias Kreil
2012Wilhelm RohrerJacqueline BurghartFranziska Leißl
2011Alois BirndorferMargarte FeldlSusanne Huber
2010Otto Gschwandtner jun.Michaela WaldhörChristine Schäfer
2009Leonhard LeitlMarlies SchillerMichael Schopper
2008Christian SchacherbauerSenta KaiserRene Mitsch
2007Alfons DawuidowMargarete FeldlJohannes Probstmeier
2006Thomas NiederhauserStefanie LangSabrina Ellinger
2005Matthias EiblmeierKerstin SchupfnerKatharina Wittenzellner
2004Albert FürstbergerHilde HeuwieserStefanie Moser
2003Thomas SteinerKarin NiedermeierChristoph Saxinger
2002Christian BuchnerMartina FürstbergerMartin Feldl
2001Andreas LindlAnita HagerFranz Schuhbauer
2000Hans-Georg SchusterMarianne DorfbergerStefan Kerscher
1999Alfons HuberElisabeth EmplChristian Klimasch
1998Alexander DudekMartina FürstbergerFlorian Schmidt
1997Gerald WochingerSonja HuberMartina Schachinger
1996Otto Gschwandtner jun.Inge WeinhartThomas Oppolzer
1995Andreas GeierHelga WittenzellnerStraßer Brigitte
1994Josef SchlehaiderElfriede WimmerCarola Weger
1993Georg HoferSylvia PrehoferJ. Fassbinder
1992Hubert SpatenederAndrea Zinsberger
1991Heidi HalbedlBarbara Huber
1990Anita HagerManfred Brandl
1989Josef GallnerHarald Grabmeier
1988Josef LangSylvia Iretzberger
1987Siegfried HaglAnita Tomandl
1986Konrad GrabmeierRobert Blüml
1985Stefan GschwandtnerOtto Gschwandtner jun.
1984Johann StiedlGerhard Hinterecker
1983Engelbert WagmannGeorg Stiedl
1982Konrad GrabmeierMax Hamel
1981Bernhard HöhnKurt Auer
1980Leonhard EderFranz Mühlberger
1979Hans Spöckner
1978Josef Schlehaier
1977Hans Rothenaigner
1976Willibald Brandstätter
1975Hans Grandl
1974Herbert Stadtmüller
1973Franz Edmaier
1972Eduard Waschl
1971Ossi Dereani
1970Franz Müller
1969Hans Irber
1968Otto Pusch
1967Hans Bartsch
1966Hermann Lindner
1965Erich Nutzinger
1964Gottfried Benischke
1963Max Wagner
1962Gottfried Wagner
1961Willy Engelhart
1960Markus Grünleitner
1959Willy Engelhart
1958Sepp Friedl
1957Sepp Fischer
1956Max Oberauer
1955Josef Haas
1954Franz Holzner
1953Wilhelm Hautz
1952
1951Franz Leeb