Vorstandschaft

Unsere aktuelle Vorstandschaft:

 

KreilederHans Kreileder
1. Gauschützenmeister


Bergstr.10
84384 Wittibreut

Tel. Privat: 08574-681
Dienstlich: 08721-12008263
Mobil: 0160-3220001

E-Mail: hans.kreileder@gmx.de
Funk-StockGerhard Funk-Stock
2. Gauschützenmeister


Birkenstr. 15
84367 Reut

Tel. Privat: 08572-7742
Mobil: 0171-9829297
E-Mail: dr.stock-funk-stock@t-online.de
HufnaglThomas Hufnagl
Gaukassier


Hauptstraße 50
94094 Malching

Tel. Privat: 08573-1446
Mobil: 0171-8094575

Email: hufnagl-thomas@t-online.de
SchuhbauerAnton Schuhbauer
Schriftführer


Kreuzberger Weg 30b
84359 Simbach a.Inn

Tel.Privat: 08571-5178

Email: schuhbauer1@t-online.de
WagnerWalter Wagner
1. Gausportleiter

Seibersdorferstrasse 61
84375 Kirchdorf

Tel.Privat: 08571-3779
Mobil: 0170-2814312

Email: wagner.walter.kirchdorf@t-online.de
M_Klampfer


Martin Klampfer
2. Gausportleiter

Heuwieserweg 7
84375 Kirchdorf

Tel. Privat: 08571-9252983
Mobil: 0152-23203872

E-Mail: martin.klampfer@gmx.de



BachmeierRenate Bachmeier
1. Gaudamenleiterin

Edermanning 8
84367 Reut

Tel. privat: 08574-1281

Email: bachmeier-renate@t-online.de


kein Foto verfügbarKatharina Wittenzellner
2. Gaudamenleiterin

Eggstetten 35
84359 Simbach

Tel. Privat 08571-6119

Email: kati.wittenzellner@web.de
HennersbergerLeonhard Hennersberger
Gau EDV-Referent


Auweg 17
84375 Kirchdorf

Tel.:08571-920682
HainthalerClaudia Hainthalter
Rundenwettkampfleiterin


Wulfingstr. 18
94166 Stubenberg

Tel. Privat: 08571-3872

Email: rundenwettkampfee@freenet.de
Ausschussmitglieder:Otto Gschwandtner
Helga Wittenzellner
Josef Lindner
Willi Niederhuber
Claudia Wimberger
Kassenprüfer:Otto Gschwandtner
Thomas Winkler
Jugend:
S_KlampferStephanie Klampfer
1. Gaujugendleiterin
Gaukadertrainer
Weiterbildungsreferent


Heuwieserweg 7
84375 Kirchdorf

Tel. Privat: 08571-9252983
Mobil.: 0173-5294841

Email: stephanie.klampfer@gmail.com
NebauerKlaus Nebauer
2. Gaujugendleiter


Inntalstr.29
84375 Kirchdorf

Tel. Privat: 08571-4584
Mobil: 0152-29230685

Email: klaus.nebauer@gmx.net
Jugendsprecher/in:Kerstin Dürholz
Veronika Fischer
Stephan Karpfinger
Simone Waldhör